Lista firme

330 firme gasite

DenumireC.U.I.
"MUSAT & ASOCIATII" - SOCIETATE PROFESIONALA DE AVOCATI CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATA10688145
60S SA10347342
A.D. ELECTRO COM SRL10052341
A.F. MARCOTEC BUCURESTI - CONSULTING, ENGINEERING, MARKETING S.R.L.10492610
A.G. GROUP COM.SERV. SRL10334636
ABATORUL CIMPULUNG S.R.L.10509886
ACQUAMARIN SRL10441675
ACS PRODUCTION S.R.L.10376615
ADANA IMOBILIARE S.R.L.39230978
ADISAN FURNITURE S.A.10874628
AGENTIA COMERCIALA BAJENARI SRL10873991
AHL AUTO RENT SRL10028726
AIR-COMPANY SRL10979640
AIS PHARMA SRL10347334
AL SHARAAN INTERNATIONAL COMTEX SRL11013227
ALESSANDRA DESIGN COMPANY S.R.L.10984434
ALFA COMPANY TRADING SRL10717356
ALLSA INDUSTRIALS S.R.L.10688137
ALTERNATIV MEDIA SRL10455247
ALTERNATIVE FUELS ROMANIA SRL10149116
ANCHOR GRUP SA10021221
ANDRE-MARI-COM SRL10166435
ANDRISTAR SRL10357656
ANGEDO IMPEX SRL10002874
ANTALIS SA10519723
ANTENA TV GROUP S.A. BUCUREŞTI SUCURSALA TÂRGU JIU10459982
ANTENA TV GROUP SA1599030
APOLON FRUT SRL10864179
ARA GRUP SRL10916693
ARIES BOATS SRL10411100
ARIGINAL TRADE S.R.L.10393403
ARIST 2000 COM S.R.L.10726087
ASK STORE S.R.L.34332543
ASOCIATIA BIROUL ROMAN DE AUDIT TRANSMEDIA10500569
ASSA ABLOY ROMANIA S.R.L.10473502
AUDIO VIDEO SYSTEMS SRL10926140
AUTOSTART SA1099272
AXA LIFE INSURANCE SA10062604
ŞERBANCOSTE SRL10659506
B.A.D. TEHNO BUCURESTI S.R.L.10557115
BABEL COMMUNICATIONS SRL10630275
BELLA RASI COM IMPEX S.R.L.10655873
BEST BLUE IMOB S.R.L.40820794
BETI COMPANY COM SRL10196592
BLACK BISON S.R.L.10535389
BLACKMAGIC IMPEX S.R.L.10154333
BODU SRL10225698
BROADCASTING ADVERTISING SRL9997708
BUILDING ASTROM S.R.L.10781090
BURTONI BISTRO SRL10053665
C.I.R. LINE S.R.L.10926220
C+C SA1062303
CABLEX S.R.L.10681813
CARASANA SRL1043301
CASA DE BUCOVINA - CLUB DE MUNTE SA10376500
CASA SI GRADINA SERV S.R.L.10494270
CASADI SRL1101534
CELADOR S.R.L.10737710
CHARISMA STUDIO SRL10444990
CHIVU 98 SRL10822254
CIOTOEANU ALEXANDRU INTREPRINDERE FAMILIALA10404367
CLIMATERM 2000 SRL10547316
CODECS BUSINESS TRAVEL SRL11005925
COLGORJ COM SRL10884451
COM GRANDE BUSSINES SRL10580410
COMPACT SERVICE A.B.C. SRL10240310
COMPANIA AQUASERV SA10755074
COMPANIA CITY TRANS S.R.L.10630879
COMPANIA GALBENA DE SERVICII SRL10547138
COMPANY DRUMPOD MEC SRL10472345
COMPLEX HOTELIER UNIREA SA10164493
CONINSALT SRL10166397
CONREP S.R.L.1093261
COREXIM TRADE S.R.L.10532684
CORNEL & VLAD S.R.L.10316400
CREATIVE WORLD TOYS SRL10068550
CRIS DANY & ALEX COM SRL10181664
CRISMICOM 2001 S.R.L.10182171
CROROM IMPEX 97 SRL10463584
DAGHEMANA COM SRL10177469
DANUB COMIMPEX SRL10307488
DANXUE COMERCIAL IMPEX SRL10666783
DECENT TRADE SRL10282944
DELGAZ GRID S.A.10976687
DELTA 2000 SRL10596815
DELTA GLASS S.R.L.10980793
DEMOS TRADING SRL10781464
DEVA GOLD SA10381352
DHARMA CONSTRUCT SRL10716130
DHL LOGISTICS SRL10864098
DIATRON S.R.L.10806526
DOCTOR LUCA SRL10747934
DOLY COM S.R.L.1076163
DRUCKFARBEN ROMANIA SRL10077532
DYNAMIC TOOLS SRL10137316
E.D.L. TRANS SRL10780752
EATON ELECTRIC SRL10061706
EBICOM S.R.L.10557824
ECO HORTICULTURA SRL10204555
ECOLAB SRL10543381
EDENRED ROMANIA SRL10696741
EDITURA C.H. BECK SRL10306075
ELANKO SRL10618808
ELCHIM 98 IMPEX S.R.L.10225418
ELCOPET EXIM SRL10419228
ELECTRO MASTER SERV S.R.L.10741443
ELEFTERIO S.R.L.10347806
ELIS ELECTRO S.R.L.10405885
ENERGOMONTAJ GRUP SRL10698807
ETISS CONFEXIM SRL10719705
EURO CONSTRUCT TRADING 98 SRL10742031
EURO QUIP INTERNATIONAL SRL10687700
EUROIL S.R.L.10316982
EUROM CHROM S.R.L.10571861
EUROPAPIER ROMANIA SRL10019507
EUROTRANZIT 2000 S.A.10391950
EX-COMPUTER S.R.L.10349220
EXPO-MOB SRL10859288
EXPOTEHNICA SRL10379328
EXPRESSION ADVERTISING SRL10686659
FARMACIA REVITALIA SRL10721675
FARMACIA WORLD TRADE PHARMA SRL10742040
FIBAT PRESTEX SRL10854779
FIVE-HOLDING SA10562600
FLAGAS SRL10066630
FM SIGNS & ELECTRONICS SRL10149302
FORTE VITA FARM S.R.L.10082199
FOV ARTS COMPANY S.R.L.10570050
FRANKE ROMANIA S.R.L.10172526
FUNDATIA ACTION ART10494017
FUNDATIA ASTRA FILM10405788
FUNDATIA HELVETICA10823950
FUNDATIA VIITOR PENTRU COPIII ROMANIEI (FUTURE FOR ROMANIAN CHILDREN)- CASA SF. IOSIF10520256
G 12 PRODUCTION SRL10307194
G.B. INDCO SRL10421821
GAFAR COM S.R.L.10981551
GAMA CONSTRUCT SRL10194273
GARANT SERV 2001 SRL10896618
GEMA MEGA SERV S.R.L.10274550
GENERAL MANAGEMENT TRADING UNION SRL10321962
GIARDINO BIANCO RESIDENCE S.R.L.39983860
GIMROM HOLDING S.R.L.10968331
GIOVANNI S.R.L.10931057
GL DISTRIBUTION SRL10886908
GRUPUL INDUSTRIEI AERONAUTICE ROMANE (GIAR) SA10423393
HAPPY INDEPENDENT S.R.L.40018864
HELP FARM SRL10077788
HOCHLAND ROMÂNIA S.R.L.10666988
HOSTVISION SRL3598139
HOTEL REGHINA SRL10041016
INDUSTRIAL MECANO IMPORT EXPORT SRL10973931
INTEGRA TRADING SRL10053037
INTERCAMBIO COMPANY SRL10479092
INTERNATIONAL SRV SRL10752035
INTERPRESS SPORT S.R.L.10856656
INTERSNACK ROMANIA SRL10334547
IVAŞCU RODICA SRL10484269
JERRYS PIZZA EST S.R.L.10556918
JING BAO INTERNATIONAL IMPORT EXPORT SRL10986613
KARTAGO TOURS SRL10143482
KAUFMANN SET SRL10600398
KERO-BRINGA SRL10681538
KODEX PRODIMPEX SRL10241618
KON ART SRL10494289
LARAM 97 COM SRL10276071
LAX TEK SRL10729008
LE BOAT SRL10524134
LEASING ROM SRL10279760
LENOL CONSTRUCTII SRL10241
LIBRIS SRL1094992
LINX L.M.N. SRL10898945
LOG PRODIMPEX 98 SRL10494327
LORRY GRIG SELECT COM S.R.L.10580398
LUK - RO COM EXIM S.R.L.10319881
LUKOIL ROMANIA SRL10547022
LUPINOCOM INTERNATIONAL SRL10486804
LUPU NICOLAE INTREPRINDERE FAMILIALA10390121
M & M CASIANA COM S.R.L.10377670
M-BARSAN TRANS SRL10886312
M.C. MOTORS S.R.L.10404650
M.G.T. EDUCATIONAL SRL11005950
MAGOM 98 IMPEX S.R.L.10488066
MARAVET S.R.L.10231304
MARCO POLO VE SRL10252099
MAREEA COMTUR S.R.L.10118438
MARILUC COM SRL10341692
MARY LYSA FLORA IMPEX SRL10687158
MATEROM SRL10302235
MAXMEDIA PRODUCTION SRL10211838
MB BUSINESS SRL10656267
MEDA PROD 98 SA10374339
MEDIA ADVERTISING S.R.L.10307453
MEDIAFAX DATA BASE SA10887547
MEDICAL AUDIFON S.R.L.10629360
MEDITEX IMPORT EXPORT SRL10532021
MEGASIM COM SRL10794685
MER-DUM SRL10298460
MEREDIANA COM SRL10161268
METATOOLS SRL11013871
METEORAST IMPEX S.R.L.10138818
METROTEHNICA INTERNATIONAL SRL10068801
MHK METAL WORKS SRL10256791
MIRIFIC-GIL SRL10631050
MIT MOTORS INTERNATIONAL SRL10751714
MODUS PRODUCTION SRL10149256
MONDELEZ ROMANIA S.A.1097530
MOTORACTIVE IFN S.A.10180820
NAD COM NECULA S.R.L.10311551
NATIONAL OFFICE IDEAS SRL10838692
NAV COMMUNICATIONS SRL10019108
NELI VOYAGES S.R.L.10276497
NEW MAP "CASA MAGICA" S.R.L.10404090
NIBA SERVICOM 2000 SRL10823942
NICOLMIT SRL10989636
NOUA GENERATIE PAPETARIE SI BIROTICA SRL10423334
OANAVIO COM SRL10148447
OBRIAN PROMOTION SRL10363615
OFFICE MAX SRL10839469
OFICIUL DE CADASTRU SI PUBLICITATE IMOBILIARA AL MUNICIPIULUI BUCURESTI10103437
OLIMP-IMPEX SRL108135
OLIMPIC CONSTRUCT S.R.L.10800817
OMNIASIG VIENNA INSURANCE GROUP SA BUCURESTI SUCURSALA AVIATORILOR10812676
ONITA OIL S.R.L.10930400
OPTI MEDIA SRL10870472
OVIALV-SAT S.R.L.10382242
OVIAND SAT S.R.L.10379816
PĂDURARIU ANCUŢA-DANIELA PERSOANĂ FIZICĂ AUTORIZATĂ34240555
PAN TRAVEL COMTUR S.R.L.10516018
PEDANCO S.R.L.10426381
PENSIUNEA SNAGOV LAC S.R.L.10445138
PERJAR COM SRL10134379
PESTERAU SRL10816406
PETROM S.A. BUCURESTI SUCURSALA PECO BUZAU10152944
PLEXI-MET S.R.L.11008735
PORSENA SRL10496913
PREMIUM IMOB CONCEPT SRL33569267
PRESTIGE EXIMCOM S.R.L.10420990
PREVI SRL10473685
PRIMEX 98 SRL10641410
PRISTA OIL ROMANIA SA10791204
PRO PUTNA SRL10810721
PROFESSIONAL ELECTRIC SHOP SRL10445057
PROVISAN SRL10905864
R & R IMPEX COMPANY SRL10225132
RAC S.R.L. FILIALA RODNA10770333
RAUCA GENERAL SRL10582844
RECYLL IMPEX SRL10403353
REF-REF PROIECT CONSTRUCT COMPANY SRL10392599
RESTAURANT & EVENT MANAGEMENT (REM) S.R.L.10275025
RIEKER ROMANIA SRL10201869
RIVIERA GRUP SRL10013733
RO - STEF TRADING SRL10447791
ROBERT & LAVINIA PROD COM S.R.L.10116020
ROBTEO TRANS SRL10233585
ROCATEDY SRL10023427
RODIS HOLDING SRL10732798
ROLLOTEC SRL10059102
ROM AUTOMATIZARE SRL10667134
ROMANIA DATA SYSTEMS SA10185860
ROMANIA TRAVEL PLUS S.R.L.10124944
ROMANIAN PAPER DISTRIBUTION SRL10103364
ROMBIS S.R.L.1099850
ROMSECO SRL10442735
ROMTEK ELECTRONICS SRL10274437
ROUTIER EUROPEAN TRANSPORT SRL10012185
SANTECHPLAST SRL10240582
SARDECVAL S.R.L.10924971
SCORILLO INTERCOM S.R.L.1098838
SELESTIAN IMPEX SRL10000474
SENTINELLE SRL10881820
SEPRO TRADING S.R.L.10397111
SERVIR98 S.R.L.10848181
SEVTEX IMPEX S.R.L.10334377
SF TRAVEL SRL10818970
SIGMA & GAMA CONSTRUCT SRL10374231
SILVA TURISM SRL1098048
SIMETEX SRL10440343
SIMTECH SERV SRL10367897
SLAM TRADE SRL10365195
SOCIETATEA ASIGURARE - REASIGRARE ASTRASA BUCURESTI SUCURSALA DEVA10655547
SOCIETATEA DE ASIGURARE-REASIGURARE CITY INSURANCE SA10392742
SOCIETATEA NATIONALA DE RADIOCOMUNICATII SA10881986
SOFIVISION S.R.L.38138206
SOUNDWAVE SRL10775713
SOVTRANS S.R.L.10334261
SPAZIO SRL10966152
SPIDER HOLDING SRL10553946
SPIRIT EUXIN SRL10501238
STAR PLAST CO SRL10500461
SUN VALEDO COMMERCE SRL10173785
TABASCO LIGHTING SRL10116240
TADIS AGRO SRL10418478
TAPTUD IMPEX S.R.L.10181540
TAXIDO-MARKETING S.R.L.10906290
TECNO COFFEE SRL10914200
TELE M SAT SRL10600223
TELE PRO MED SRL10967166
TELECABLU & NET SRL10270060
TELENET SRL10348615
TELEV SAT S.R.L.10441780
TENGUEROS MEDIA COMPANY SRL10044721
TESALIA 98 S.R.L.10767737
TESINO 13 SRL1101682
TIMLEM COM SRL10324721
TM-COLOR SRL10342450
TOTAL AS DISTRIBUTIE GRUP S.R.L.10499030
TRANSERV PLUS SRL10509355
TUAL FAST CHANCE 98 S.R.L.10966098
TUDOSE GHEORGHE "14 SCAUNE CAŞOCA" ÎNTREPRINDERE FAMILIALĂ10604870
TURISM FELIX SA108526
TURISM PARC SA10459990
TURIST SEMENIC SA1058906
UNITATEA MILITARA 0196110405150
UNIVERSAL ROSCA IMPEX SRL10096968
UNIVERSITATEA CRESTINA "DIMITRIE CANTEMIR"10334873
UNIX AUTO SRL10542416
URBAN IMOB INVEST SRL37613640
VALENSTAF SRL10057721
VECTOR ELECTRONIC SRL10520280
VERTICAL SRL10756878
VICTORIA N.G. S.R.L.11005291
VIELA INVESTMENT GROUP SRL10286920
VILEUS MED-COM SRL10110477
VIODRAM S.R.L.10257150
VISUAL PRODUCTION S.R.L.10162336
VR BUSINESS CAPITAL S.A.43164848
Y - S TEXTIL IMPEX SRL10656003
YU HAI YANG IMPEX SRL10114495
ZINA RO. COMPANY SRL10941948
ZONE REAL ESTATE CONSULTING S.R.L.39149394